Free samples | Free returns within 7 days | VIP service for registered members
Home / Plant Protein / Rice Protein 85%
Discount

-1.63% Off

Rice Protein 85% Application
  • Rice Protein 85% Application
  • Rice Protein 85% product

Rice Protein 85%

Conutrix
Free Sample
Manufacturer:

Anhui Shunxin Shenyuan Biological Food Co. Ltd.

Grade:

Food Grade

Price:

€3.61/KG

€3.61-3.67/KG

Before Nov.30 CET
Stock:

2000.0KG

The Netherlands
Packaging:

20KG Paper & Plastic Compound Bag

Qty:
MOQ:50 Package
Total Weight:

1000.0KG

Purchase
Add to cart
Chat Now

Basic Info

Product Name:

Rice Protein

CAS No.:

Other Name:

Rice Protein Powder

Appearance:

Powder of faint yellow, uniformity and relax, no agglomeration or mildew, no foreign matters with naked eye

Description:

Rice protein 85% is a natural, gluten-free, non-GMO and low-allergetic ingredient with excellent amino acid properties and digestimability. It can be easily incorporated into protein/energy bars, gluten-free baked goods and food supplyments for high protein with excellent taste and texture.

Certificates

Price in History

  • Product Description

  • Q & A

  • Reviews

  • Post your Question
    No Questions
  • No Reviews
CLOSE
CLOSE